Skip to main content

Add Me To Your Mailing List
Home04-18-2019 RLAS Reults

4-18-2019 RLAS Results

Race Types for April


Elephant Race
Scratch Race
Points Race
Win and Out
Squirrel Race


Podiums

 

   A Race  
Place Rider # Rider name
1 52 Conner Bernstein
2 57 Brody Burnham
3 53 Scott Wall



Elephant Race
Place Rider # Rider name
1 52 Conner Bernstein
2  62  Vance Fletcher
 3   Brody Burnham

   B Race   
Place Rider # Rider name
1 42 MIchael Pillman
2 44 Lukas Pitzel
3 45 Dan Heiser

   C Race  
Place Rider # Rider name
1 95 Courtney Fletcher
2 94 Kelcie Kraft
3 93 Rick Gladsen



Squirrel Race
Place Rider # Rider name
1 62 Vance Fletcher
2 53 Scott Wall
 3  42  Micheel Pillman




Elephant Race


 
Place Rider # Rider name
1 52 Conner Bernstein
2 62 Vance Fletcer
3 Brody Burnham
4 53 Scott Wall
5 142 Micheal Pillman
6 144 Lukas Pitzel
7 186 Brandon Evans
8 193 Artur Golebiewski
9 59 Tobiel Cruz
10 145 Dan Heiser
11 146 John Weiler
12 143 Dustin Ehret
13 140 Juan Rodriguez
14 196
15 57 Brody Burnham
16 88 Frelig Cruz
17 91 Fernandez Santiago
18 87 Jose Cruz
19 34 Cooper Bernstein
20 94 Kelcie Kraft
21 37 David Gannon
22 89 Raef Trujillo
23 92 Rick Gladson
24 39 Harry Fortney
25 56 Alexi Wall
26 60 Luis Rodriguez

A Race Results


Scratch Race
Place Rider # Rider name
1 52 Conner Bernstein
2 57 Brody Burnham
3 53 Scott Wall
4 60 Luis Rodriguez
5 62 Vance Fletcer
6 61 Aaron Wrabek
7 54 Jason Bernstein
dnf Tobiel Cruz

  Points Race
Place Rider # Rider name
1 52 Conner Bernstein
2 62 Vance Fletcer
3 57 Brody Burnham
4 60 Luis Rodriguez
5 54 Jason Bernstein
6 61 Aaron Wrabek
7 53 Scott Wall


Win and Out
Place Rider # Rider name
1 54 Jason Bernstein
2 52 Conner Bernstein
3 57 Brody Burnham
4 62 Vance Fletcer
5 60 Luis Rodriguez
6 42 Micheal Pillman
7 53 Scott Wall



B Race Results



Scratch Race
Place Rider # Rider name
1 42 Micheal Pillman
2 44 Lukas Pitzel
3 45 Dan Heiser
4 93 Artur Golebiewski
5 43 Dustin Ehret
6 40 Juan Rodriguez
7 47 Peter Stevenson
8 37
David Gannon
9 46 John Weiler
10 38 Shane Bast
11 39 Harry Fortney
12 56 Alexi Wall


Points Race
Place Rider # Rider name
1 42 Micheal Pillman
2 45 Dan Heiser
3 93 Artur Golebiewski
4 43 Dustin Ehret
5 44 Lukas Pitzel
6 47
Peter Stevenson
7 37
David Gannon
8 38
Shane Bast
9 46 John Weiler
10 56 Alexi Wall
11 39
Harry Fortney

  Win and Out
Place Rider # Rider name
1 45 Dan Heiser
2 93 Artur Golebiewski
3 43 Dustin Ehret
4 95
5 47
Peter Stevenson
6 46 John Weiler
7 38
Shane Bast
8 37
David Gannon
9 56 Alexi Wall
10 90 Garret Larson

 

C Race Results

 


  Scratch Race
Place Rider # Rider name
1 95 Courtney Fletcher
2 94 Kelcie Kraft
3 92
Rick Gladson
4 86 Brandon Evans
5 87 Jose Cruz
6 34
Cooper Bernstein
7 91 Fernandez Santiago
8 88 Frelig Cruz
9 90 Garret Larson
10 89 Raef Trujillo

  Points Race
Place Rider # Rider name
1 95
Courtney Fletcher
2 92
Rick Gladson
3 34
Cooper Bernstein
4 87 Jose Cruz
5 86
Brandon Evans
6 90 Garret Larson
7 88
Frelig Cruz
8 91
Fernandez Santiago
9 89 Raef Trujillo

  Win and Out
Place Rider # Rider name
1 86 Brandon Evans
2 88
Frelig Cruz
3 92
Rick Gladson
4 87 Jose Cruz
5 34
Cooper Bernstein
6 90 Garret Larson
7 91
Fernandez Santiago
8 89 Raef Trujillo

 

Squirrel Race


 
Place Rider # Rider name
1 62 Vance Fletcher
2 53
Scott Wall
3 42
Micheal Pillman
4 52 Connor Bernstein
5 60
Luis Rodriguez
6 56
Alexi Wall
7 90
Garret Larson
8 88
Frelig Cruz
9 57 Brody Burnham
10 47
Peter Stevenson
11 45
Dan Heiser
12 34
Cooper Bernstein
13 95
Courtney Fletcher
14 46
John Weiler
15 54
Jason Bernstein
16 43
Dustin Ehret
17 89 Raef Trujillo
18 87
Jose Cruz
19 37
David Gannon
20 91
Fernandez Santiago